Verbandsgemeinde

Ausschüsse Verbandsgemeinde

Ausschuss für Umwelt und Natur
Judith Schappert SPD Dr. Fritz Leber, SPD
Reinhard Horsch SPD Wolfgang Hupp, SPD
Gernot Koch FWG Klaus Duwensee, FWG
Alexander Groth FWG Armin Juchem, FWG
Silvia König Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Peter Kummermehr, Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Walter Ickenroth CDU Simone Huth-Haage, CDU
Gerhard Holstein FDP Nicole Brückner, CDU
Joachim Lamb CDU Tobias Heilmann, CDU
Hado Reimringer SPD Tristan Werner, SPD
Bauausschuss
Peter Stumpfhäuser SPD Siegfried Groß, SPD
Klaus Zelt WG Klaus Duwensee, WG
Klaus-Dieter Raab WG Ernst-Ludwig Huy, WG
Peter Kummermehr Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Heinz Becker, Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Wolfgang Hupp SPD Peter Schmitt, SPD
Klaus Hartmüller CDU Matthias Malinowski, CDU
Andreas Thoni SPD Albert Ziegler, SPD
Christian Jäger CDU Dr. Marc Muchow, CDU
Franz Röß CDU Thomas Edinger, CDU
Haupt- u. Finanzausschuss
Nicole Brückner CDU Matthias Malinowski, CDU
Armin Juchem WG Gernot Koch, WG
Heinz Becker Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Peter Kummermehr, Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Christian Jäger CDU Walter Ickenroth, CDU
Dr. Fritz Leber SPD Peter Stumpfhäuser, SPD
Albert Ziegler SPD Judith Schappert, SPD
Klaus Hartmüller CDU Thomas Edinger, CDU
Alexander Groth WG Christl Brutscher-Sawruk, WG
Joachim Fister SPD Andreas Thoni, SPD
Siegfried Groß SPD Peter Schmitt, SPD
Klaus Zelt WG Klaus Duwensee, WG
Personalausschuss
Gernot Koch WG Alexander Groth, WG
Judith Schappert SPD Dr. Fritz Leber, SPD
Ernst-Ludwig Huy WG Klaus Duwensee, WG
Klaus Hartmüller CDU Nicole Brückner, CDU
Thomas Edinger CDU Matthias Malinowski, CDU
Reinhard Horsch SPD Andreas Thoni, SPD
Silvia König Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Heinz Becker, Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss
Walter Ickenroth CDU Nicole Brückner, CDU
Gerhard Holstein FDP Franz Röß, CDU
Armin Juchem WG Klaus Zelt, WG
Wolfgang Hupp SPD Peter Stumpfhäuser, SPD
Alexander Groth WG Klaus-Dieter Raab, WG
Peter Kummermehr Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Heinz Becker, Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Dr. Fritz Leber SPD Siegfried Groß, SPD
Schulträgerausschuss
Reinhard Horsch SPD Judith Schappert, SPD
Klaus Duwensee WG Gernot Koch, WG
Joachim Fister SPD Albert Ziegler, SPD
Simone Huth-Haage CDU Nicole Brückner, CDU
Werkausschuss
Klaus Hartmüller CDU Thomas Edinger, CDU
Christian Jäger CDU Dr. Marc Muchow, CDU
Peter Schmitt SPD Andreas Thoni, SPD
Siegfried Groß SPD Dr. Fritz Leber, SPD
Wolfgang Hupp SPD Joachim Fister, SPD
Nicole Brückner CDU Franz Röß, CDU
Heinz Becker Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Silvia König, Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Klaus-Dieter Raab WG Alexander Groth, WG
Klaus Zelt WG Christl Brutscher-Sawruk, WG

 

© Martin Eulitz E-Mail

Zurück